ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823270
nr 1482 3270
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/10, Domherrar. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x46 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 1/10, Domherrar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x46 cm
600
SEK 600
Monday August 15 2022
at 20:37:48
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)